Divine Fog Realty - Capital Area
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,386 Sold Properties

3,151,386 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1916 WILSON LN #202, Mclean, VA 22102
1/36

$302,500

$310,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

1916 WILSON LN #202, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2297382

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
107 BIRCHSIDE CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
1/18

$362,000

$369,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

107 BIRCHSIDE CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508

MLS# VAOR2009488

Listed by Divine Fog Realty Capital Area LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23631 HAVELOCK WALK TER #401, Ashburn, VA 20148
1/33

$427,000

$439,900

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

23631 HAVELOCK WALK TER #401, Ashburn, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2085678

Listed by Divine Fog Realty Capital Area LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3001 HILLIARD RD, Henrico, VA 23238
1/20

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

3001 HILLIARD RD, Henrico, VA 23238

MLS# VAHN2000700

Listed by Divine Fog Realty Capital Area LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2350 GARNETT DR #4, Alexandria, VA 22311
1/25

$328,000

$324,900

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath834 SqFt

2350 GARNETT DR #4, Alexandria, VA 22311

MLS# VAAX2037268

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8591 SIGNAL HILL RD, Manassas, VA 20110
1/47

$670,000

$664,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt

8591 SIGNAL HILL RD, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2006514

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4513 EASTLAWN AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193

$375,000

$415,000

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

4513 EASTLAWN AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2063074

Listed by Divine Fog Realty Capital Area LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/38

$620,000

$624,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt

303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2047460

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
1/45

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt

8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

MLS# MDHW2065564

Listed by Invision Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
204 KESTREL CT #204, Frederica, DE 19946
1/33

$68,400

$70,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths871 SqFt

204 KESTREL CT #204, Frederica, DE 19946

MLS# DEKT2044654

Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13468 RUSTLING OAKS DR, Wye Mills, MD 21679
1/78

$605,000

$624,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

13468 RUSTLING OAKS DR, Wye Mills, MD 21679

MLS# MDTA2012612

Listed by Taylor Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1046 KLINE AVE, Pleasantville, NJ 08232
1/10

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,191 SqFt

1046 KLINE AVE, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

MLS# NJAC2024118

Listed by EXIT Realty Defined

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 TROWBRIDGE LN, Cranbury, NJ 08512

$550,000

$545,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

3 TROWBRIDGE LN, Cranbury, NJ 08512

MLS# NJMX2011678

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred Professional-Hillsborough

Bright MLS (BMLS)
272 LARKSPUR LN, Weems, VA 22576
1/53

$1,849,000

$1,849,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,303 SqFt

272 LARKSPUR LN, Weems, VA 22576

MLS# VALV2001010

Listed by Cobblestone Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 KELLEY RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/34

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

9 KELLEY RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2045848

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2502 WILLIAMS AVE, Upper Chichester, PA 19014
1/44

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

2502 WILLIAMS AVE, Upper Chichester, PA 19014

MLS# PADE2110588

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1903 RED MAPLE GRV, Ambler, PA 19002
1/32

$401,000

$400,000

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

1903 RED MAPLE GRV, Ambler, PA 19002

MLS# PAMC2170560

Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109

$390,000

$489,000

20.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2118598

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2113 PITNEY RD, Baltimore, MD 21234
1/26

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2113 PITNEY RD, Baltimore, MD 21234

MLS# MDBC2153694

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5754 N 20TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138

$115,000

$115,000

1,024 SqFt

5754 N 20TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138

MLS# PAPH2607794

Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
1/28

$560,000

$549,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307

MLS# VAFX2298066

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073

$340,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073

MLS# PAMC2170324

Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747
1/17

$372,775

$349,999

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2195978

Listed by KC Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936
1/75

$540,000

$569,900

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936

MLS# 674541

Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Divine Fog Realty - Capital Area

Divine Fog Realty Capital Area

+1(703) 677-8315 nova.divinefogrealty@gmail.com

7900 Sudley Rd, Manassas, Virginia 20109
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Divine Fog Realty - Capital Area

Divine Fog Realty Capital Area

+1(703) 677-8315 nova.divinefogrealty@gmail.com

7900 Sudley Rd, Manassas, Virginia 20109
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home